Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dalin Myślenice |
4:3 | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Słowik Olkusz |
1:1 | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
3:1 | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
4:4 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
2:2 | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3:2 | Dalin Myślenice |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
4:1 | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Górnik Wieliczka |
2:4 | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Słowik Olkusz |
1:3 | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
4:0 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Dalin Myślenice |
4:0 | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
Wieczysta Kraków |
6:1 | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Górnik Wieliczka |
1:4 | Dalin Myślenice |
||||
Słowik Olkusz |
5:3 | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
3:4 | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1:1 | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
4:3 | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Słowik Olkusz |
5:1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Dalin Myślenice |
3:4 | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Wieczysta Kraków |
0:3 | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
- : - | Dalin Myślenice |
||||
Słowik Olkusz |
- : - | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
- : - | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dalin Myślenice |
- : - | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
- : - | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Górnik Wieliczka |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Wieczysta Kraków |
- : - | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
- : - | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Górnik Wieliczka |
- : - | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Dalin Myślenice |
- : - | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Dalin Myślenice |
- : - | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Wieczysta Kraków |
- : - | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
Słowik Olkusz |
- : - | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
- : - | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
- : - | Dalin Myślenice |
||||
Górnik Wieliczka |
- : - | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dalin Myślenice |
- : - | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
- : - | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
- : - | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Wieczysta Kraków |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
- : - | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Górnik Wieliczka |
- : - | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Dalin Myślenice |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
- : - | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Górnik Wieliczka |
- : - | Puszcza Niepołomice |
||||
Dalin Myślenice |
- : - | Prądniczanka Kraków |
||||
Wieczysta Kraków |
- : - | Słowik Olkusz |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Prądniczanka Kraków |
- : - | Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Górnik Wieliczka |
||||
Puszcza Niepołomice |
- : - | Wieczysta Kraków |
||||
Słowik Olkusz |
- : - | Dalin Myślenice |